home
AJAX
Almere City FC
Het Nederlands elftal
FC Barcelona
voetbal
@

Speelschema Betnation Divisie seizoen 2023-2024


Tussenstand Betnation Divisie 2023-2024


6 april 2024 zaterdag speelronde 28 Quick Boys Jong Almere City FC 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 28 Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 28 ADO'20 HHC Hardenberg 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 28 GVVV FC Lisse 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 28 SV Spakenburg Noordwijk 8-0
zaterdag speelronde 28 Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 28 SVV Scheveningen Excelsior Maassluis 2-2
7 april 2024 zondag speelronde 28 Koninklijke HFC AFC 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 28 De Treffers ACV 2-1
29
13 april 2024 zaterdag speelronde 29 Jong Almere City FC GVVV 3-3
zaterdag speelronde 29 ACV SVV Scheveningen 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 29 Excelsior Maassluis Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 29 Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 29 AFC Jong Sparta 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 29 Kozakken Boys SV Spakenburg 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 29 Noordwijk Quick Boys 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 29 FC Lisse ADO'20 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 29 HHC Hardenberg De Treffers 1-3
30
20 april 2024 zaterdag speelronde 30 AFC Katwijk
zaterdag speelronde 30 Koninklijke HFC Excelsior Maassluis
zaterdag speelronde 30 Rijnsburgse Boys ACV
zaterdag speelronde 30 SVV Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg
zaterdag speelronde 30 GVVV Noordwijk
zaterdag speelronde 30 Quick Boys Kozakken Boys
zaterdag speelronde 30 Jong Sparta SV Spakenburg
21 april 2024 zondag speelronde 30 ADO'20 Jong Almere City FC
zondag speelronde 30 De Treffers FC Lisse
31
4 mei 2024 zaterdag speelronde 31 Jong Almere City FC De Treffers
zaterdag speelronde 31 ACV Koninklijke HFC
zaterdag speelronde 31 Excelsior Maassluis AFC
zaterdag speelronde 31 Katwijk Jong Sparta
zaterdag speelronde 31 SV Spakenburg Quick Boys
zaterdag speelronde 31 Kozakken Boys GVVV
zaterdag speelronde 31 Noordwijk ADO'20
zaterdag speelronde 31 FC Lisse SVV Scheveningen
zaterdag speelronde 31 HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys
32
11 mei 2024 zaterdag speelronde 32 SVV Scheveningen Jong Almere City FC
zaterdag speelronde 32 AFC ACV
zaterdag speelronde 32 Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg
zaterdag speelronde 32 Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lisse
zaterdag speelronde 32 De Treffers Noordwijk
zaterdag speelronde 32 ADO'20 Kozakken Boys
zaterdag speelronde 32 GVVV SV Spakenburg
zaterdag speelronde 32 Jong Sparta Quick Boys
zaterdag speelronde 32 Katwijk Excelsior Maassluis
33
18 mei 2024 zaterdag speelronde 33 Jong Almere City FC Rijnsburgse Boys
zaterdag speelronde 33 ACV Katwijk
zaterdag speelronde 33 Quick Boys GVVV
zaterdag speelronde 33 SV Spakenburg ADO'20
zaterdag speelronde 33 Kozakken Boys De Treffers
zaterdag speelronde 33 Noordwijk SVV Scheveningen
zaterdag speelronde 33 FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC
zaterdag speelronde 33 HHC Hardenberg AFC
zaterdag speelronde 33 Jong Sparta Excelsior Maassluis
34
25 mei 2024 zaterdag speelronde 34 Koninklijke HFC Jong Almere City FC
zaterdag speelronde 34 Excelsior Maassluis ACV
zaterdag speelronde 34 Katwijk HHC Hardenberg
zaterdag speelronde 34 AFC FC Lisse
zaterdag speelronde 34 Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk
zaterdag speelronde 34 SVV Scheveningen Kozakken Boys
zaterdag speelronde 34 De Treffers SV Spakenburg
zaterdag speelronde 34 ADO'20 Quick Boys
zaterdag speelronde 34 GVVV Jong Sparta
1
19 augustus 2023 zaterdag speelronde 1 AFC Jong Almere City FC 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 1 ACV Jong Sparta 4-2
zaterdag speelronde 1 Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 1 Katwijk FC Lisse 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 1 Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 1 Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 1 SVV Scheveningen SV Spakenburg 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 1 De Treffers Quick Boys 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 1 ADO'20 GVVV 2-2
2
26 augustus 2023 zaterdag speelronde 2 Jong Almere City FC Katwijk gest
zaterdag speelronde 2 GVVV De Treffers 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 2 SV Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 2 Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 2 Noordwijk AFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 2 FC Lisse Excelsior Maassluis 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 2 HHC Hardenberg ACV 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 2 Jong Sparta ADO'20 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 2 Quick Boys SVV Scheveningen 5-1
29 augustus 2023 dinsdag speelronde 2 Jong Almere City FC Katwijk 0-1
3
2 september 2023 zaterdag speelronde 3 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Almere City FC 5-3
zaterdag speelronde 3 ACV FC Lisse 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 3 Katwijk Noordwijk 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 3 AFC Kozakken Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 3 Koninklijke HFC SV Spakenburg 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 3 HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 3 SVV Scheveningen GVVV 3-1
3 september 2023 zondag speelronde 3 De Treffers ADO'20 3-0
21 oktober 2023 zaterdag speelronde 3 Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys 1-1
4
9 september 2023 zaterdag speelronde 4 Jong Almere City FC ACV 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 4 GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys 1-4
zaterdag speelronde 4 Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 4 SV Spakenburg AFC 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 4 Kozakken Boys Katwijk 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 4 Noordwijk Excelsior Maassluis 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 4 FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg 0-5
zaterdag speelronde 4 Jong Sparta De Treffers 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 4 ADO'20 SVV Scheveningen 4-1
5
16 september 2023 zaterdag speelronde 5 HHC Hardenberg Jong Almere City FC 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 5 ACV Noordwijk 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 5 Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 5 Katwijk SV Spakenburg 1-4
zaterdag speelronde 5 AFC Quick Boys 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 5 Koninklijke HFC GVVV 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 5 Rijnsburgse Boys ADO'20 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 5 SVV Scheveningen De Treffers 5-0
zaterdag speelronde 5 FC Lisse Jong Sparta 4-7
6
23 september 2023 zaterdag speelronde 6 GVVV AFC 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 6 SV Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis 4-2
zaterdag speelronde 6 Kozakken Boys ACV 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 6 Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 6 Jong Sparta SVV Scheveningen 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 6 Quick Boys Katwijk 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 6 De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
24 september 2023 zondag speelronde 6 ADO'20 Koninklijke HFC 1-4
10 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 6 Jong Almere City FC FC Lisse 6-1
7
30 september 2023 zaterdag speelronde 7 ACV SV Spakenburg 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 7 Excelsior Maassluis Quick Boys 2-4
zaterdag speelronde 7 Rijnsburgse Boys SVV Scheveningen 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 7 FC Lisse Noordwijk 1-3
zaterdag speelronde 7 HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 7 Katwijk GVVV 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 7 Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 0-2
1 oktober 2023 zondag speelronde 7 AFC ADO'20 2-0
21 november 2023 dinsdag speelronde 7 Jong Almere City FC Jong Sparta 1-1
8
7 oktober 2023 zaterdag speelronde 8 Noordwijk Jong Almere City FC 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 8 SVV Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 8 Quick Boys ACV 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 8 SV Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 8 Kozakken Boys FC Lisse 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 8 Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 8 ADO'20 Katwijk 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 8 GVVV Excelsior Maassluis 2-1
8 oktober 2023 zondag speelronde 8 De Treffers AFC 5-1
9
14 oktober 2023 zaterdag speelronde 9 Jong Almere City FC Kozakken Boys 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 9 ACV GVVV 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 9 Excelsior Maassluis ADO'20 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 9 Katwijk De Treffers 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 9 AFC SVV Scheveningen 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 9 Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 4-0
zaterdag speelronde 9 Noordwijk Jong Sparta 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 9 FC Lisse SV Spakenburg 1-3
zaterdag speelronde 9 HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys 1-3
10
28 oktober 2023 zaterdag speelronde 10 SV Spakenburg Jong Almere City FC 4-3
zaterdag speelronde 10 Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 10 De Treffers Excelsior Maassluis 4-0
zaterdag speelronde 10 ADO'20 ACV 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 10 GVVV HHC Hardenberg 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 10 Quick Boys FC Lisse 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 10 Kozakken Boys Noordwijk 1-3
zaterdag speelronde 10 Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 4-0
zaterdag speelronde 10 SVV Scheveningen Katwijk 0-4
11
4 november 2023 zaterdag speelronde 11 Jong Almere City FC Quick Boys 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 11 ACV De Treffers 2-3
zaterdag speelronde 11 Excelsior Maassluis SVV Scheveningen 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 11 Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 11 Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 11 Noordwijk SV Spakenburg 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 11 FC Lisse GVVV 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 11 HHC Hardenberg ADO'20 1-0
5 november 2023 zondag speelronde 11 AFC Koninklijke HFC 1-3
12
11 november 2023 zaterdag speelronde 12 GVVV Jong Almere City FC 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 12 SVV Scheveningen ACV 2-3
zaterdag speelronde 12 De Treffers HHC Hardenberg 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 12 Quick Boys Noordwijk 0-5
zaterdag speelronde 12 SV Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 12 Jong Sparta AFC 0-0
12 november 2023 zondag speelronde 12 ADO'20 FC Lisse 1-2
13 februari 2024 dinsdag speelronde 12 Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior Maassluis 5-0
9 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 12 Koninklijke HFC Katwijk 2-0
13
18 november 2023 zaterdag speelronde 13 Jong Almere City FC ADO'20 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 13 ACV Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 13 Katwijk AFC 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 13 SV Spakenburg Jong Sparta 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 13 Kozakken Boys Quick Boys 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 13 Noordwijk GVVV 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 13 FC Lisse De Treffers 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 13 HHC Hardenberg SVV Scheveningen 3-4
10 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 13 Excelsior Maassluis Koninklijke HFC 0-3
14
25 november 2023 zaterdag speelronde 14 AFC Excelsior Maassluis 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 14 Koninklijke HFC ACV 2-4
zaterdag speelronde 14 Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 14 SVV Scheveningen FC Lisse 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 14 ADO'20 Noordwijk 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 14 GVVV Kozakken Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 14 Quick Boys SV Spakenburg 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 14 Jong Sparta Katwijk 0-2
25 november 2023 zaterdag speelronde 14 De Treffers Jong Almere City FC 0-2
15
2 december 2023 zaterdag speelronde 15 Jong Almere City FC SVV Scheveningen 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 15 ACV AFC 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 15 Excelsior Maassluis Katwijk 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 15 Quick Boys Jong Sparta 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 15 SV Spakenburg GVVV 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 15 Kozakken Boys ADO'20 2-3
zaterdag speelronde 15 Noordwijk De Treffers 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 15 FC Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 15 HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 3-2
16
9 december 2023 zaterdag speelronde 16 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Almere City FC 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 16 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Sparta 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 16 Katwijk ACV 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 16 AFC HHC Hardenberg 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 16 SVV Scheveningen Noordwijk 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 16 De Treffers Kozakken Boys 4-1
zaterdag speelronde 16 ADO'20 SV Spakenburg 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 16 GVVV Quick Boys 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 16 Koninklijke HFC FC Lisse 1-4
17
16 december 2023 zaterdag speelronde 17 Jong Almere City FC Koninklijke HFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 17 ACV Excelsior Maassluis 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 17 SV Spakenburg De Treffers 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 17 Kozakken Boys SVV Scheveningen 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 17 Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 1-4
zaterdag speelronde 17 FC Lisse AFC 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 17 HHC Hardenberg Katwijk 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 17 Jong Sparta GVVV 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 17 Quick Boys ADO'20 1-0
18
13 januari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 18 Jong Almere City FC AFC 1-5
zaterdag speelronde 18 Quick Boys De Treffers 2-4
zaterdag speelronde 18 SV Spakenburg SVV Scheveningen 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 18 Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 18 Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 18 Jong Sparta ACV 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 18 GVVV ADO'20 2-1
27 februari 2024 dinsdag speelronde 18 FC Lisse Katwijk 1-5
9 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 18 HHC Hardenberg Excelsior Maassluis 1-0
19
20 januari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 19 Katwijk Jong Almere City FC 1-3
zaterdag speelronde 19 Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 19 Excelsior Maassluis FC Lisse 5-0
zaterdag speelronde 19 SVV Scheveningen Quick Boys 0-5
21 januari 2024 zondag speelronde 19 ADO'20 Jong Sparta 1-5
6 februari 2024 dinsdag speelronde 19 AFC Noordwijk 1-3
10 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 19 ACV HHC Hardenberg 1-3
9 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 19 Rijnsburgse Boys SV Spakenburg 4-3
zaterdag speelronde 19 De Treffers GVVV 1-4
20
27 januari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 20 Jong Almere City FC Excelsior Maassluis 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 20 Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 20 SV Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 20 Kozakken Boys AFC 0-5
zaterdag speelronde 20 Noordwijk Katwijk 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 20 FC Lisse ACV 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 20 Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 20 GVVV SVV Scheveningen 1-0
28 januari 2024 zondag speelronde 20 ADO'20 De Treffers 0-2
21
3 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 21 ACV Jong Almere City FC 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 21 Excelsior Maassluis Noordwijk 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 21 Katwijk Kozakken Boys 3-2
zaterdag speelronde 21 AFC SV Spakenburg 1-3
zaterdag speelronde 21 Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 21 Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 21 HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 21 SVV Scheveningen ADO'20 0-1
4 februari 2024 zondag speelronde 21 De Treffers Jong Sparta 2-1
22
17 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 22 Jong Almere City FC HHC Hardenberg 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 22 De Treffers SVV Scheveningen 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 22 ADO'20 Rijnsburgse Boys 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 22 GVVV Koninklijke HFC 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 22 Quick Boys AFC 2-5
zaterdag speelronde 22 SV Spakenburg Katwijk 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 22 Kozakken Boys Excelsior Maassluis 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 22 Noordwijk ACV 2-3
zaterdag speelronde 22 Jong Sparta FC Lisse 3-1
23
10 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 23 Katwijk Quick Boys 0-1
24 februari 2024 zaterdag speelronde 23 FC Lisse Jong Almere City FC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 23 ACV Kozakken Boys 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 23 Excelsior Maassluis Sv Spakenburg 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 23 AFC GVVV 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 23 Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 2-4
zaterdag speelronde 23 SVV Scheveningen Jong Sparta 0-3
zaterdag speelronde 23 HHC Hardenberg Noordwijk 1-0
25 februari 2024 zondag speelronde 23 Koninklijke HFC ADO'20 3-0
24
2 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 24 Jong Sparta Jong Almere City FC 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 24 SVV Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 24 SV Spakenburg ACV 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 24 Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 24 Noordwijk FC Lisse 3-2
zaterdag speelronde 24 GVVV Katwijk 2-4
zaterdag speelronde 24 Quick Boys Excelsior Maassluis 5-0
zaterdag speelronde 24 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 1-1
3 maart 2024 zondag speelronde 24 ADO'20 AFC 3-0
25
16 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 25 Jong Almere City FC Noordwijk 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 25 ACV Quick Boys 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 25 Excelsior Maassluis GVVV 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 25 Koninklijke HFC SVV Scheveningen 1-0
zaterdag speelronde 25 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 1-4
zaterdag speelronde 25 FC Lisse Kozakken Boys 2-1
zaterdag speelronde 25 HHC Hardenberg SV Spakenburg 2-0
zaterdag speelronde 25 Katwijk ADO'20 4-2
zaterdag speelronde 25 AFC De Treffers 1-1
26
23 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 26 Kozakken Boys Jong Almere City FC 3-4
zaterdag speelronde 26 Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 26 SVV Scheveningen AFC 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 26 De Treffers Katwijk 3-0
zaterdag speelronde 26 GVVV ACV 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 26 Quick Boys HHC Hardenberg 3-2
zaterdag speelronde 26 SV Spakenburg FC Lisse 3-1
zaterdag speelronde 26 Jong Sparta Noordwijk 0-0
zaterdag speelronde 26 ADO'20 Excelsior Maassluis 3-0
27
30 maart 2024 zaterdag speelronde 27 Jong Almere City FC SV Spakenburg 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 27 ACV ADO'20 2-2
zaterdag speelronde 27 Excelsior Maassluis De Treffers 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 27 AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 27 Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 1-1
zaterdag speelronde 27 Noordwijk Kozakken Boys 1-2
zaterdag speelronde 27 FC Lisse Quick Boys 0-2
zaterdag speelronde 27 HHC Hardenberg GVVV 0-1
zaterdag speelronde 27 Katwijk SVV Scheveningen 0-2
28